- Vissel Kobe vs Albirex Niigata- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Grulla Morioka- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Imabari FC vs Kataller Toyama- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Osaka FC vs FC Ryukyu- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Okinawa SV vs Atletico Suzuka- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Speranza Takatsuki(W) vs Nittaidai University (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- NGU Nagoya (W) vs IGA Kunoichi (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Yamato Sylphid (W) vs Veertien Mie (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- SEISA OSA Rheia (W) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Fukuoka AN (W) vs JFA Academy Fukushima (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Tsukuba FC (W) vs Diosa Izumo (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Kibi International University (W) vs FC Imabari (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Albirex Niigata (W) vs INAC (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Vegalta Sendai (W) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka- 2024-05-06 04:05:00
- Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Jeju United vs Daegu FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Oita Trinita vs V-Varen Nagasaki- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kagoshima United vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Thespa Kusatsu vs Shimizu S-Pulse- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Tochigi SC vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Cheonan City vs Ansan Greeners FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Zweigen Kanazawa FC vs Gainare Tottori- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Miyazaki vs AC Nagano Parceiro- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fukushima United FC vs Nara Club- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Yokohama SCC vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- AS Elfen Sayama (W) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Nojima Stella (W) vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Nagoya Grampus- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Ban Di Tesi Iwaki- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W) vs Omiya Ardija (W)- 2024-05-06 06:30:00
Untried duo in provisional Russia squad
via: News
FC Dinamo Moskva defender Vladimir Granat and FC Lokomotiv Moskva midfielder Magomed Ozdoev, both uncapped, have been named in Russia's provisional 26-man EURO squad.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/5/Untried-duo-in-provisional-Russia-squad
Darida adds into Czech Republic squad
via: News
Czech Republic coach Michal BÃlek announced to recruit FC Viktoria Plzeň midfielder VladimÃr Darida as precaution for injured Rosický, while Plzeň does not have any experience for national team.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/30/Darida-adds-into-Czech-Republic-squad
Russia U21 vs Poland U21
via: Highlights
Russia U-21 4-1 Poland U-21 GOALS
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/558825/Russia-U21-vs-Poland-U21
Israel vs Northern Ireland
via: Highlights
Israel 1-1 Northern Ireland
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663971/Israel-vs-Northern-Ireland
Azerbaijan vs Russia
via: Highlights
Azerbaijan 1-1 Russia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663972/Azerbaijan-vs-Russia
Portugal vs Israel
via: Highlights
Portugal 1-1 Israel
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663974/Portugal-vs-Israel
Luxembourg vs Russia
via: Highlights
Luxembourg 0-4 Russia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663975/Luxembourg-vs-Russia
Portugal vs Russia
via: Highlights
Portugal 1-0 Russia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663982/Portugal-vs-Russia
Israel vs Portugal
via: Highlights
Israel 3-3 Portugal
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663987/Israel-vs-Portugal
Israel vs Luxembourg
via: Highlights
Israel 3 - 0 Luxembourg
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663991/Israel-vs-Luxembourg